HomeWakil TalqinWilayah Provinsi Jawa Tengah & Yogyakarta

Wilayah Provinsi Jawa Tengah & Yogyakarta

No.NamaAlamatNomor Telepon
1.(Alm) K.H Drs. UbaidillahAmbarawa, Semarang08125681973
2.K.H. Syafi’i AbrorPrubalingga, Beiji081548813894
3.K.H. Moh. Rofiqul KhoiriMalang085234211246
4.K.H. Ahmad JalaludinMajenang081390286029
5.K.H. Saifuddin HamzahBanjar Negara081327234333
6.K.H. SyaefullohPurbalingga 
7.K.H. SatoriTegal085729211304
8.K.H. NasoriTegal087848502119
9.K.H. Ahmad NasyirinPemalang087883245566
10.K.H. Masruri KholilBanjar Negara082314221076
11.K.H. Abdulloh SyakurBrebes08538595859
12.K.H. Afifiddin MasrohWonosobo081327181102
13.K.H. M. Yusuf Kunto PujasmediKauman, Nanggulan, Kulonprogo, Yogyakarta08129892898
14.K.H. Oo RidwanullohWanareja, Cilacap, Jawa Tengah081222835111
15.K.H. Imam SutiyonoKapolsek Purbalingga, Jawa Tengah082220411344
16.K.H. Imam Ja’far ShiddiqPesantren Baitushofa, Jl. Kyai Panumbang No.405, Desa Sumbang, Banyumas, Jawa Tengah085642626908
17.Prof. Dr. K.H. Subandi Nur Muhammad, MA.Sleman, Yogyakarta081392391875
18.K.H. Muh Amirudin, S.E.Pesantren Insan Kamil, Brebes, Jawa Tengah082225442090
19.K.H. Hasan Achmad SyarifudinKel. Tambakromo, Kab. Pati, Jawa Tengah082310132753
20.K.H. Abdulloh SupriyadiBanyumanik, Semarang082134830699
21.Prof. Dr. K.H. Heddy Shri Ahimsa PutraJogjakarta0818854746
22.K.H. Syamsul Syaifin, M.Pdi., Al-HafidsPonpes Misbahul Huda Al Amsiyah, Desa Kembangan, Tegal, Jawa Tengah085869689014
23.K.H. Labib Shodiq SuhaimiJl. Raya Benda, Desa Benda, Sirampog Berebes, Jawa Tengah08161898972
24.K.H. Zainal Muttagin, M.Pd.iSambungan Uatara, Kel. Unggaran, Kec. Unggaran, Semarang, Jawa Tengah08112797511
25.K.H. Muhammad NashierJl. Pasar No. 46, RT. 07, RW. 02, Sukorejo, Kendal, Jawa Tengah081329260768
26.K.H. Sarifuddin, S.PdPondok Pesantren Assyamiyyah, Sawangan, Alian, Kebumen, Jawa Tengah087715216000
27.K.H. Dr. Basukiyanto Rasa, M.Pd.Jl. Pala 8, no.95, Mejasem Barat, RT 02/RW 11, Kec. Kramat, Kab. Tegal, Jawa Tengah081575064136
28.K.H. Mas’udin, S.Ag.Dusun Tepo, RT 01/RW 05, Desa Dlimas, Kec. Tegalrejo, Kab. Magelang085713591362
29.K.H. Saeful Rohman, SH.,Ganggawang RT/RW 04/01 Salem, Brebes081225717588
30.K.H. Ahmad Muzani, M.AgPP Al Falaah Grobog Wetan, Pangkah, Tegal081326912639
31.K.H. Muhammad Trihardono, SS.,Jl. Wonosari km 10, Kuton RT 02/RW 15, Tegaltirto, Berbah, Sleman, Yogyakarta081328077451
32.K.H. Imam MuchlasinBanyuwangi, Jawa Tengah085337353888
33.K.H. Ahmad ThohirinDs, Bandar Pakijingan RT/RW 02/08, Bulakamba, Brebes, Jawa Tengah081911650597
34.K.H. Mendro KusumoJl. Ronggowarsito, Desa Pebatan Brebes081902688878
35.K.H. Muro’iJubang RT/RW 03/01 Bulukamba, Brebes, JaTeng085723561488

 

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Most Popular